ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967147
nr 1596 7147
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Boats. Signed, numbered 66/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Båtar. Signerad, numrerad 66/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x58 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:02:49
5/2 12:43:40
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman